Senioren Freizeitsport

Senioren Freizeitsport
Malermeister Scheede - Nebelschütz

Ansprechpartner

Silvio Caspar

Silvio Caspar
01627309189
@ silvio caspar@web.de}

André Lorenz
01723673850

       

Ansetzungen / Ergebnisse 2019

Spielabsagen bis jeweils Mittwoch bei
Silvio Caspar
01627309189
     
       
25.02.2019 Turnier Freundeskreis DB 6.Platz
05.04.2019 18:00 Uhr Panschwitz - Thonberg 3:3
12.04.2019 18:30 Uhr Biehla/Cunnersdorf - Thonberg 0:2
19.04.2019 18:00 Uhr Lauta - Thonberg 3:8
26.04.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Freundeskreis 2:5
03.05.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Bischheim 1:5
10.05.2019 18:30 Uhr Kleinhänchen - Thonberg 2:5
17.05.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Schwepnitz Schwepnitz abgesagt
24.05.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Großharthau 3:2
14.06.2019 18:30 Uhr Germania BIW - Thonberg 3:3
15.06.2016 Pflichttermin Freundschaftstreffen in Kössern 3:3
21.06.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Bernsdorf 3:4
28.06.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Aufbau DB 2:4
05.07.2019 19:00 Uhr Reichenbach - Thonberg 5:2
12.07.2019 18:30 Uhr Freundeskreis DB - Thonberg 5:3
19.07.2019 18:30 Uhr Großdrebnitz - Thonberg 0:4
26.07.2019 18:30 Uhr Burkau Thonberg 7:5
02.08.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Kleinwelka abgesagt
09.08.2018 19:00 Uhr Bretnig/Hauswalde - Thonberg 0:3
16.08.2019 Turnier bei Aufbau DB Thonberg Turniersieger
23.08.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Lauta Lauta abgesagt
30.08.2019 18:30 Uhr Horka - Thonberg Horka abgesagt
06.09.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Germania BIW 1:1
13.09.2019 18:30 Uhr Aufbau DB - Thonberg 2:1
20.09.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Reichenbach 4:2
27.09.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Kleinhänchen Kleinhänchen abgesagt
04.10.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Horka 2:3
11.10.2019 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Burkau 3:1
18.10.2019 18:30 Uhr Panschwitz - Thonberg Panschwitz abgesagt
25.10.2019 18:30 Uhr Biehla - Thonberg 3:2
01.11.2019 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Großdrebnitz 3:0

Ansetzungen / Ergebnisse 2020

Spielabsagen bis jeweils Mittwoch bei
Silvio Caspar
01627309189
     
       
27.03.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Panschwitz  
03.04.2020 19:30 Uhr Crostwitz - Thonberg  
17.04.2020 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Bretnig/Hw  
24.04.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Freundeskreis  
08.05.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Reichenbach  
15.05.2020 19:00 Uhr Wiednitz - Thonberg  
22.05.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Biehla  
05.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Kleinhänchen - Thonberg  
12.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Germania BIW - Thonberg  
20.06.2020 Thonberg/Pflichttermin Freundschaftstreffen - Kössern  
26.06.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Burkau  
03.07.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Germania BIW  
10.07.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Großdrebnitz  
17.07.2020 19:00 Uhr Horka - Thonberg  
24.07.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg-Deutschbaselitz  
31.07.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Akkumotive  
07.08.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Malschwitz  
14.08.2020 19:00 Uhr Großdrebnitz - Thonberg  
21.08.2020 ? Uhr Turnier Freundeskreis  
28.08.2020 18:30 Uhr Reichenbach - Thonberg  
04.09.2020 18:30 Uhr Thonberg - Crostwitz  
11.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Panschwitz - Thonberg  
18.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Kleinhänchen  
25.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg-Großnaundorf  
02.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Burkau - Thonberg  
09.10.2020 18:30 Uhr Bischheim - Thonberg  
16.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Bretnig - Thonberg  
23.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Großharthau - Thonberg  
30.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Thonberg - Horka